Thank you to our Members

Survey Technologies Inc.

South Australian Government Radio Network

Diverse IT - Next Generation Communications

Electrodata Recorders Pty Ltd

CartGiS

Master Communications & Electronics Pty Ltd

Tetracom

High Country Communications

Sepura plc

ZCG Scalar

Peter Weeks

CSE-Comsource Pty Ltd

Central Communications (Alice Springs) Pty Ltd

Benelec Pty Ltd

Stuart Morgan

Stan Goodwin

Engage Consulting Group Pty Ltd

Ian Miller

Icom (New Zealand) Pty Ltd

Steve Turner

Zetron Australasia Pty Ltd

Matthew Whatson

RF Industries Pty Ltd

Chris Kelly

Miles Electronics

JVC Kenwood Australia Pty Ltd

Conquest Communications

Kempe Engineering Pt Hedland

Australian Radio Communications Industry Association

Icom (Australia) Pty Ltd

Reid-Net P/L

Julian Grodzicky

Telechnics Pty Ltd

Direct Communications

Philcomm Pty Ltd

Radio Communications Technology Pty Ltd

Fleet Electronic Services

METWIDE Communications Pty Ltd

Robert Howes

Scott Leyonhjelm

Radio Wave Technical Contracting Pty Ltd

Bartec Australia

Future Systems (AUST.) Pty Ltd

Auscomms Communications

CSE Crosscom Pty Ltd

NEC Australia

Combined Communications (Wireless Data Solutions)

Skin Effect Communications

JRD Communications Pty Ltd.

Queensland Communications

Duons MCO Pty Ltd

Multicom Communications Pty Ltd

Bob Rogers

Telstra

Noel Higgins

Robert Tait

Defcon Technologies Group

Ergon Energy

Kevin Naismith

Markwell Marine and Communication

General Communciations Pty Ltd

Western Communications Vic

TCQ Pty Ltd

STI Engineering Pty Ltd

Vertex Standard

VKS-737 Radio Network

Essential Communications

Ian Hyde

Buy a 2 Way Radio

John Remington

GMG Solutions

Motorola Solutions Australia Pty Ltd

Matt Pendergast

Polar Electronic Industries P/L

Mackenzie Country Communication

Ezi Communications

Analyse Solve & Test Pty Ltd

37 South Pty Ltd

Electronic Instrumentation Eng's

Ace Communication Distributors

Ridmar Data Services

UHF Comms

Wireless Technology Group Pty Ltd

M & K Wide Bay Electronics

Teleresources Engineering

Vertical Telecoms Pty Ltd

Nixon Communications

Watts Communications Pty Ltd

Alford Communication Engineering Services

Robert Lyell & Associates

Pacific Wireless Communications

Simoco

Up-Link Communications

Communications Australia Pty Ltd (Progility Pty Ltd)

Westwick-Farrow

Rojone Pty Ltd

Steve Wilson

SWCS Pty Ltd T/as Eacom Griffith

C & A Communications

DB Telecommunications Pty Ltd

Logic Wireless Pty Ltd

BAI

Capricorn Communications

Comwide Communications Pty Ltd

CIM Concepts Pty Ltd

Radlink Communications

Aerial Capital Group Ltd

Spectrum Engineering Australia Pty Ltd

Hytera Communications Co. Ltd.

MCS Digital

Martin Cahill

Rod Brown

Omnitronics Pty Ltd

RCS Telecommunications

UNICOM PTY LTD

RF Communications Pty Ltd

Peter Mill

Smith Industrial Pty Ltd

Renta 2 Way

Comwide Radio Services Pty Ltd

Frequency Plus Australia Pty Ltd

Orange Horizons Pty Ltd

GME - Standard Communications Pty Ltd

NSW Rural Fire Service

Rod Dowling

Radio Warehouse

Tait Electronics (Aust) Pty Ltd

MCCall Communications

Skywave Communications Pty Ltd

ATI Australia Pty Limited

Codan Limited

Gravelroad Consulting

Norcomm Pty Ltd

John Bennetts Electronics

Ken Jones

Signals NZ Limited

Huber & Suhner

National Wireless Pty Ltd

Marcom Watson

Radspec Consultants Pty Ltd

Jose Felix Rafael

Titan Recruitment Pty Ltd

Ian Hyde

Future Systems (AUST.) Pty Ltd

ITS Communications

CommTel Network Solutions Pty Ltd

Acubis Technologies

Digicom Wireless

Oricom International Pty Ltd

CommSite Integrated Communications

John Crowe

Schneider Electric

Celetra Incorporated

UTEK P/L

Sattcom Pty Ltd

AA Radio Services Pty Ltd

Radio Supply Pty Ltd

Adrian Eurell

Karera Pty Ltd

Mobile Masters

Raedale Pty Ltd

Bob Selby-Wood

Connect Communications & Electronics

Phillip Adie

AusOptic International

Zetron ICOM
Harris Assured Communications GMG Solutions
Metwide Communications Omnitronics
Comms Connect Ace Communication Distributors
Codan Radio Communications GME