Thank you to our Members

Rod Dowling

Markwell Marine and Communication

CSE-Comsource Pty Ltd

37 South Pty Ltd

Orange Horizons Pty Ltd

Radio Communications Technology Pty Ltd

RF Communications Pty Ltd

Noel Higgins

Logic Wireless Pty Ltd

GMG Solutions

Telstra

MCS Digital

Codan Limited

Tait Electronics (Aust) Pty Ltd

Queensland Communications

CommSite Integrated Communications

Robert Tait

Icom (Australia) Pty Ltd

Celetra Incorporated

UHF Comms

Sattcom Pty Ltd

Aerial Capital Group Ltd

Westwick-Farrow

Vertical Telecoms Pty Ltd

JVC Kenwood Australia Pty Ltd

Engage Consulting Group Pty Ltd

Ezi Communications

Frequency Plus Australia Pty Ltd

Multicom Communications Pty Ltd

High Country Communications

Fleet Electronic Services

UTEK P/L

ATI Australia Pty Limited

Reid-Net P/L

Communications Australia Pty Ltd (Progility Pty Ltd)

General Communciations Pty Ltd

ZCG Scalar

Ken Jones

Radio Supply Pty Ltd

CartGiS

Kevin Naismith

Essential Communications

Stan Goodwin

Stuart Morgan

TCQ Pty Ltd

Raedale Pty Ltd

Conquest Communications

METWIDE Communications Pty Ltd

Sepura plc

Ridmar Data Services

Icom (New Zealand) Pty Ltd

Ian Hyde

Norcomm Pty Ltd

Watts Communications Pty Ltd

Combined Communications (Wireless Data Solutions)

Skywave Communications Pty Ltd

Polar Electronic Industries P/L

MCCall Communications

Defcon Technologies Group

Acubis Technologies

Buy a 2 Way Radio

Duons MCO Pty Ltd

SWCS Pty Ltd T/as Eacom Griffith

Teleresources Engineering

Mobile Masters

Kempe Engineering Pt Hedland

CIM Concepts Pty Ltd

UNICOM PTY LTD

Bartec Australia

Adrian Eurell

Central Communications (Alice Springs) Pty Ltd

Smith Industrial Pty Ltd

Matthew Whatson

Australian Radio Communications Industry Association

Skin Effect Communications

Telechnics Pty Ltd

Bob Rogers

NEC Australia

Jose Felix Rafael

C & A Communications

M & K Wide Bay Electronics

Steve Wilson

Master Communications & Electronics Pty Ltd

GME - Standard Communications Pty Ltd

Auscomms Communications

BAI

Up-Link Communications

Direct Communications

AA Radio Services Pty Ltd

RF Industries Pty Ltd

Diverse IT - Next Generation Communications

VKS-737 Radio Network

ITS Communications

Matt Pendergast

AusOptic International

Signals NZ Limited

National Wireless Pty Ltd

Robert Lyell & Associates

Radio Wave Technical Contracting Pty Ltd

Huber & Suhner

Rojone Pty Ltd

Wireless Technology Group Pty Ltd

Comwide Radio Services Pty Ltd

Future Systems (AUST.) Pty Ltd

DB Telecommunications Pty Ltd

Ian Hyde

Electronic Instrumentation Eng's

Chris Kelly

Peter Mill

Steve Turner

John Bennetts Electronics

Karera Pty Ltd

Hytera Communications Co. Ltd.

Nixon Communications

Spectrum Engineering Australia Pty Ltd

Renta 2 Way

Benelec Pty Ltd

Bob Selby-Wood

Zetron Australasia Pty Ltd

Phillip Adie

JRD Communications Pty Ltd.

Marcom Watson

Radspec Consultants Pty Ltd

Omnitronics Pty Ltd

CSE Crosscom Pty Ltd

Scott Leyonhjelm

CommTel Network Solutions Pty Ltd

NSW Rural Fire Service

Ace Communication Distributors

Rod Brown

Digicom Wireless

Western Communications Vic

Robert Howes

RCS Telecommunications

John Crowe

Radio Warehouse

Julian Grodzicky

Vertex Standard

Electrodata Recorders Pty Ltd

Mackenzie Country Communication

Capricorn Communications

Alford Communication Engineering Services

Schneider Electric

Survey Technologies Inc.

Oricom International Pty Ltd

Comwide Communications Pty Ltd

Titan Recruitment Pty Ltd

Analyse Solve & Test Pty Ltd

Ian Miller

Radlink Communications

Simoco

John Remington

Future Systems (AUST.) Pty Ltd

Philcomm Pty Ltd

Miles Electronics

South Australian Government Radio Network

Connect Communications & Electronics

Pacific Wireless Communications

Martin Cahill

Motorola Solutions Australia Pty Ltd

Peter Weeks

STI Engineering Pty Ltd

Tetracom

Gravelroad Consulting

Ergon Energy

GME Zetron
ICOM Codan Radio Communications
Omnitronics Comms Connect
GMG Solutions Ace Communication Distributors
Harris Assured Communications Metwide Communications