Thank you to our Members

Philcomm Pty Ltd

Matt Pendergast

Acubis Technologies

High Country Communications

Fleet Electronic Services

UTEK P/L

Ergon Energy

Vertical Telecoms Pty Ltd

Future Systems (AUST.) Pty Ltd

Schneider Electric

Steve Turner

Essential Communications

Watts Communications Pty Ltd

Smith Industrial Pty Ltd

Simoco

Alford Communication Engineering Services

UNICOM PTY LTD

Jose Felix Rafael

Icom (Australia) Pty Ltd

AusOptic International

Up-Link Communications

Wireless Technology Group Pty Ltd

Engage Consulting Group Pty Ltd

Sepura plc

ZCG Scalar

Frequency Plus Australia Pty Ltd

Adrian Eurell

Sattcom Pty Ltd

Signals NZ Limited

Communications Australia Pty Ltd (Progility Pty Ltd)

Telstra

Direct Communications

AA Radio Services Pty Ltd

RF Communications Pty Ltd

Gravelroad Consulting

Scott Leyonhjelm

Telechnics Pty Ltd

Skin Effect Communications

Ezi Communications

CommSite Integrated Communications

C & A Communications

Queensland Communications

Ian Hyde

Capricorn Communications

Aerial Capital Group Ltd

CartGiS

Mobile Masters

Radio Wave Technical Contracting Pty Ltd

John Remington

Combined Communications (Wireless Data Solutions)

Master Communications & Electronics Pty Ltd

Future Systems (AUST.) Pty Ltd

Rojone Pty Ltd

Logic Wireless Pty Ltd

Rod Brown

MCS Digital

Julian Grodzicky

Zetron Australasia Pty Ltd

JVC Kenwood Australia Pty Ltd

Bob Rogers

GME - Standard Communications Pty Ltd

M & K Wide Bay Electronics

John Crowe

Multicom Communications Pty Ltd

Comwide Communications Pty Ltd

MCCall Communications

Reid-Net P/L

METWIDE Communications Pty Ltd

Steve Wilson

National Wireless Pty Ltd

JRD Communications Pty Ltd.

37 South Pty Ltd

Bob Selby-Wood

Mackenzie Country Communication

Miles Electronics

Martin Cahill

TCQ Pty Ltd

Australian Radio Communications Industry Association

Benelec Pty Ltd

Robert Howes

Hytera Communications Co. Ltd.

Orange Horizons Pty Ltd

Huber & Suhner

Peter Mill

BAI

Karera Pty Ltd

John Bennetts Electronics

ATI Australia Pty Limited

Radlink Communications

Radio Supply Pty Ltd

Omnitronics Pty Ltd

Peter Weeks

Tait Electronics (Aust) Pty Ltd

Marcom Watson

UHF Comms

General Communciations Pty Ltd

STI Engineering Pty Ltd

Oricom International Pty Ltd

Analyse Solve & Test Pty Ltd

Western Communications Vic

Robert Tait

Spectrum Engineering Australia Pty Ltd

Kevin Naismith

Digicom Wireless

Ian Hyde

Radio Warehouse

Ken Jones

Norcomm Pty Ltd

Markwell Marine and Communication

Diverse IT - Next Generation Communications

Raedale Pty Ltd

CSE-Comsource Pty Ltd

Chris Kelly

Conquest Communications

RF Industries Pty Ltd

Auscomms Communications

RCS Telecommunications

Buy a 2 Way Radio

Electronic Instrumentation Eng's

Radio Communications Technology Pty Ltd

Matthew Whatson

CommTel Network Solutions Pty Ltd

Motorola Solutions Australia Pty Ltd

Radspec Consultants Pty Ltd

Titan Recruitment Pty Ltd

Phillip Adie

DB Telecommunications Pty Ltd

Pacific Wireless Communications

Ridmar Data Services

Stuart Morgan

Ace Communication Distributors

Teleresources Engineering

Celetra Incorporated

Kempe Engineering Pt Hedland

Vertex Standard

CSE Crosscom Pty Ltd

Defcon Technologies Group

Connect Communications & Electronics

CIM Concepts Pty Ltd

Ian Miller

Polar Electronic Industries P/L

Westwick-Farrow

Nixon Communications

SWCS Pty Ltd T/as Eacom Griffith

Duons MCO Pty Ltd

Skywave Communications Pty Ltd

Stan Goodwin

Bartec Australia

Tetracom

Codan Limited

Central Communications (Alice Springs) Pty Ltd

VKS-737 Radio Network

Icom (New Zealand) Pty Ltd

Renta 2 Way

NEC Australia

GMG Solutions

ITS Communications

NSW Rural Fire Service

Robert Lyell & Associates

Rod Dowling

Comwide Radio Services Pty Ltd

Survey Technologies Inc.

Noel Higgins

South Australian Government Radio Network

Electrodata Recorders Pty Ltd

Ace Communication Distributors Harris Assured Communications
Omnitronics GMG Solutions
GME Codan Radio Communications
Metwide Communications Comms Connect
ICOM Zetron